2017芦屋フットサルリーグ |
|
|
5月3日 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第1節 |
対戦チーム |
|
スコアー |
|
対戦チーム |
審判チーム |
カテゴリー |
会場責任者 |
当番チーム |
10:00 |
lanakira |
10 |
VS |
0 |
中山FC |
U.F.C |
リーグA |
浅堀 |
となりのタイガース |
11:15 |
精道マスターズ |
15 |
VS |
3 |
カリエンテ |
ROSSO |
リーグA |
|
|
12:30 |
U.F.C |
10 |
VS |
2 |
ももざる |
カルチョバンビーノ |
リーグA |
|
|
13:45 |
ROSSO |
7 |
VS |
3 |
フリーメン |
カリエンテ |
リーグB |
多田 |
カリエンテ |
15:00 |
カルチョバンビーノ |
7 |
VS |
5 |
となりのタイガース |
ももざる |
リーグB |
|
|
16:15 |
あおむし商店 |
2 |
VS |
2 |
レクサミーゴ |
フリーメン |
リーグB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6月11日 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第2節 |
対戦チーム |
|
スコアー |
|
対戦チーム |
審判チーム |
カテゴリー |
会場責任者 |
当番チーム |
10:00 |
ROSSO |
3 |
VS |
5 |
となりのタイガース |
あおむし商店 |
リーグB |
金井 |
中山FC |
11:15 |
レクサミーゴ |
3 |
VS |
2 |
フリーメン |
lanakira |
リーグB |
|
|
12:30 |
あおむし商店 |
5 |
VS |
1 |
カルチョバンビーノ |
中山FC |
リーグB |
|
|
13:45 |
lanakira |
10 |
VS |
1 |
カリエンテ |
レクサミーゴ |
リーグA |
見崎 |
あおむし商店 |
15:00 |
ももざる |
11 |
VS |
3 |
中山FC |
カルチョバンビーノ |
リーグA |
|
|
16:15 |
U.F.C |
2 |
VS |
5 |
精道マスターズ |
カリエンテ |
リーグA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7月23日 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第3節 |
対戦チーム |
|
スコアー |
|
対戦チーム |
審判チーム |
カテゴリー |
会場責任者 |
当番チーム |
10:00 |
U.F.C |
14 |
VS |
2 |
カリエンテ |
精道マスターズ |
リーグA |
浅堀 |
レクサミーゴ |
11:15 |
lanakira |
7 |
VS |
2 |
ももざる |
あおむし商店 |
リーグA |
|
|
12:30 |
精道マスターズ |
13 |
VS |
2 |
中山FC |
ROSSO |
リーグA |
|
|
13:45 |
あおむし商店 |
4 |
VS |
6 |
となりのタイガース |
ももざる |
リーグB |
多田 |
ROSSO |
15:00 |
ROSSO |
2 |
VS |
3 |
レクサミーゴ |
中山FC |
リーグB |
|
|
16:15 |
カルチョバンビーノ |
3 |
VS |
9 |
フリーメン |
となりのタイガース |
リーグB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8月6日 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第4節 |
対戦チーム |
|
スコアー |
|
対戦チーム |
審判チーム |
カテゴリー |
会場責任者 |
当番チーム |
10:00 |
ROSSO |
1 |
VS |
0 |
カルチョバンビーノ |
レクサミーゴ |
リーグB |
金井 |
U.F.C |
11:15 |
あおむし商店 |
2 |
VS |
0 |
フリーメン |
lanakira |
リーグB |
|
|
12:30 |
レクサミーゴ |
4 |
VS |
4 |
となりのタイガース |
U.F.C |
リーグB |
|
|
13:45 |
lanakira |
6 |
VS |
3 |
精道マスターズ |
フリーメン |
リーグA |
見崎 |
フリーメン |
15:00 |
U.F.C |
10 |
VS |
0 |
中山FC |
となりのタイガース |
リーグA |
|
|
16:15 |
ももざる |
6 |
VS |
3 |
カリエンテ |
精道マスターズ |
リーグA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8月27日 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第5節 |
対戦チーム |
|
スコアー |
|
対戦チーム |
審判チーム |
カテゴリー |
会場責任者 |
当番チーム |
10:00 |
カリエンテ |
19 |
VS |
2 |
中山FC |
lanakira |
リーグA |
浅堀 |
カルチョバンビーノ |
11:15 |
精道マスターズ |
5 |
VS |
0 |
ももざる |
となりのタイガース |
リーグA |
|
|
12:30 |
lanakira |
4 |
VS |
7 |
U.F.C |
カルチョバンビーノ |
リーグA |
|
|
13:45 |
となりのタイガース |
9 |
VS |
5 |
フリーメン |
ももざる |
リーグB |
多田 |
ももざる |
15:00 |
カルチョバンビーノ |
2 |
VS |
7 |
レクサミーゴ |
U.F.C |
リーグB |
|
|
16:15 |
ROSSO |
2 |
VS |
2 |
あおむし商店 |
フリーメン |
リーグB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9月17日 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第6節 |
対戦チーム |
|
スコアー |
|
対戦チーム |
審判チーム |
カテゴリー |
会場責任者 |
当番チーム |
10:00 |
ももざる |
2 |
VS |
6 |
あおむし商店 |
精道マスターズ |
チャレンジ |
見崎 |
となりのタイガース |
11:15 |
lanakira |
4 |
VS |
3 |
ROSSO |
UFC |
チャレンジ |
|
|
12:30 |
精道マスターズ |
3 |
VS |
4 |
レクサミーゴ |
フリーメン |
チャンピオン |
|
|
13:45 |
UFC |
10 |
VS |
4 |
となりのタイガース |
lanakira |
チャンピオン |
多田 |
精道マスターズ |
15:00 |
中山FC |
0 |
VS |
10 |
フリーメン |
レクサミーゴ |
エンジョイ |
|
|
16:15 |
カリエンテ |
2 |
VS |
5 |
カルチョバンビーノ |
となりのタイガース |
エンジョイ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12月3日 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第7節 |
対戦チーム |
|
スコアー |
|
対戦チーム |
審判チーム |
カテゴリー |
会場責任者 |
当番チーム |
10:00 |
精道マスターズ |
11 |
VS |
6 |
となりのタイガース |
中山FC |
チャンピオン |
浅掘 |
カリエンテ |
11:15 |
UFC |
6 |
VS |
2 |
レクサミーゴ |
カリエンテ |
チャンピオン |
|
|
12:30 |
中山FC |
2 |
VS |
11 |
カルチョバンビーノ |
ももざる |
エンジョイ |
|
|
13:45 |
カリエンテ |
3 |
VS |
5 |
フリーメン |
あおむし商店 |
エンジョイ |
金井 |
中山FC |
15:00 |
ももざる |
3 |
VS |
3 |
ROSSO |
カルチョバンビーノ |
チャレンジ |
|
|
16:15 |
lanakira |
2 |
VS |
3 |
あおむし商店 |
フリーメン |
チャレンジ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1月7日 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第8節 |
対戦チーム |
|
スコアー |
|
対戦チーム |
審判チーム |
カテゴリー |
会場責任者 |
当番チーム |
10:00 |
フリーメン |
4 |
VS |
3 |
カルチョバンビーノ |
あおむし商店 |
エンジョイ |
金井 |
あおむし商店 |
11:15 |
カリエンテ |
10 |
VS |
0 |
中山FC |
lanakira |
エンジョイ |
|
|
12:30 |
あおむし商店 |
8 |
VS |
3 |
ROSSO |
レクサミーゴ |
チャレンジ |
|
|
13:45 |
lanakira |
3 |
VS |
2 |
ももざる |
中山FC |
チャレンジ |
見崎 |
ROSSO |
15:00 |
レクサミーゴ |
7 |
VS |
3 |
となりのタイガース |
ROSSO |
チャンピオン |
|
|
16:15 |
UFC |
7 |
VS |
7 |
精道マスターズ |
ももざる |
チャンピオン |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|